Top Rankings
CountryClassNameLevelScore
1viLLyWOow282325,000
2Galaxio277295,000
3Epiphone270230,000
4Monstera285223,000
5Rascabuche282198,000
6Arya257197,000
7MAKAVRE263187,000
8GrTeRRaBM282179,000
9DeathBK280171,000
10Acceto284144,000
11Mexican274129,000
12Necro254128,000
13SoloBuF231122,000
14TheLorD286118,000
15Kakaroto281105,000
16Dopad022395,000
17NohilanElf28386,000
18EllE26580,000
19PokaPika22074,000
20Fucker22473,000
21Doominator27771,000
22MERAKI22069,000
23RADAGON25168,000
24Tony25867,000
25Sylphie27065,000
26SICARIO22364,000
27Impostor20664,000
28ChimuelO27059,000
29Baddie24458,000
30Julss28155,000
31Bruttozin22153,000
32Critical26250,000
33MERUEM26148,000
34TheMan20048,000
35viLLyW0ow23247,000
36Ozark27545,000
37TheBeu19744,000
38JehBaddura20843,000
39Loydit23142,000
40Decay23941,000
41Tucibi26541,000
42SAGITARIO24440,000
43Lumine26539,000
44Symphony20038,000
45000020136,000
46COSMOS21134,000
47MEXlCAN21634,000
48TheGoD20134,000
49SPECTER19033,000
50lucas1718833,000